WINNERS RECORD

  1. Home
  2. TOURNAMENT
  3. WINNERS RECORD

BOYS

GIRLS

2021

Maxim MRVA (CZE)

vs. Federico CINA (ITA)

Mathilde Ngijol-Carré (FRA)

vs. Mika Buchnik (ISR)

2020

Oleksandr PONOMAR (UKR)

vs. Janis Raffael Simmen (SUI)

Brenda FRUHVIRTOVA (CZE)

vs. Clervie Ngounoue (USA)

2019

Vojtech PETR (CZE)

vs. Rashed Nawaf (QAT)

Linda FRUHVIRTOVA (CZE)

vs. Sofia Costoulas (BEL)

2018

Victor LILOV (USA)

vs. Mikhail Gorokhov (RUS)

Alexandra EALA (PHI)

vs. Linda Noskova (CZE)

2017

Luca NARDI (ITA)

vs. Hamad Medjedovic (SRB)

Maria TIMOFEEVA (RUS)

vs. Dasha Lopatetskaya (UKR)

2016

Stefan LIEUSTAN (USA)

vs. Borna Devald (CRO)

Marta KOSTYUK (UKR)

vs. Denisa Hindova (CZE)

2015

Chun-Hsin TSENG (TWN)

vs. Timofey Skatov (RUS)

Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS)

vs. Olga Danilovic (SRB)

2014

Rayane ROUMANE (FRA)

vs. Nicolas Kuhn (GER)

Bianca V. ANDREESCU (CAN)

vs. Claire Liu (USA)

2013

Samuele RAMAZZOTTI (ITA)

vs. Miomir KECMANOVIC (SRB)

Catherine BELLIS (USA)

vs. Andreea Rosca (ROU)

2012

Frances TIAFOE (USA)

vs. William Blumblerg (USA)

Jacqueline CRISTIAN (ROU)

vs. Alicia Black (USA)

2011

Henrik WIERSHOLM (USA)

vs. Bogdan Borza (ROU)

Jelena OSTAPENKO (LVA)

vs. Anastasya Komardina (RUS)

2010

Quentin HALYS (FRA)

vs. Noah Rubin (USA)

Kanami TSUJI (JAP)

vs. Indy De Vroome (NLD)

2009

Nikola MILOJEVIC (SRB)

vs. Borna Coric (CRO)

Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS)

vs. Irina Khromacheva (RUS)

2008

Edward NGUYEN (CAN)

vs. Liam Broady (GBR)

Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS)

vs. Laura Robson (GBR)

2007

Carlos BOLUDA (ESP)

vs. Christian Harrison (USA)

Hannah ORLIK (BLR)

vs. Nicole Gibbs (USA)

2006

Carlos BOLUDA (ESP)

vs. Sebastien Lavie (NZL)

Gabriela DABROWSKI (CHE)

vs. Anna Marenko (RUS)

2005

Chase BUCHANAN (USA)

vs. Lazare Kukhalashvili (GEO)

Ksenia PERVAK (RUS)

vs. Gracia Radovanovic (FRA)

2004

Andrew THOMAS (AUS)

vs. Daniel Cos (GBR)

Yelena KULIKOVA (RUS)

vs. Madison Brengle (USA)

2003

Donald YOUNG (USA)

vs. Leo Rosenberg (USA)

Timea BACSINSZKY (CHE)

vs. Raluca Olaru (ROU)

2002

Dylan ARNOULD (USA)

vs. Robin Roshardt (CHE)

Timea BACSINSZKY (CHE)

vs. Alisa Kleybanova (RUS)

2001

Alexandre KRASNOUTSKI (RUS)

vs. Andy Murray (GBR)

Vojislava LUKIC (YOU)

vs. Dia Etimova (BGR)

2000

Rafael NADAL (ESP)

vs. Julien Gely (FRA)

Dinara SAFINA (RUS)

vs. Lina Stanciute (LTU)

1999

Richard GASQUET (FRA)

vs. Brian Baker (USA)

Bethanie MATTEK (USA)

vs. Mateas Mezak (CRO)

1998

Mathew SMITH (GBR)

vs. Mario Ancic (CRO)

Lina KRASNORUTSKAYA (RUS)

vs. Caroline Raba (GER)

1997

Julien MAIGRET (FRA)

vs. Carlos Cuadrado (ESP)

Kim CLIJSTERS (BEL)

vs. Elena Bovina (RUS)

1996

Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA)

vs. Todor Enev (BGR)

Jelena PANDZIC (CRO)

vs. Melissa Middleton (USA)

1995

Olivier ROCHUS (BEL)

vs. Gasper Martinjak (SVN)

Mirjana LUCIC (CRO)

vs. Justine Henin (BEL)

1994

Juan-Carlos FERRERO (ESP)

vs. Fernando Gonzales (CHL)

Anna KOURNIKOVA (RUS)

vs. Stephanie Kovacic (GER)

1993

Miha GREGORC (SVN)

vs. Dimitru Caradima (ROU)

Stephanie HALLSELL (USA)

vs. Reka Vidats (HUN)

1992

Olivier MUTIS (FRA)

vs. Bjorn Rehnquist (SWE)

Martina HINGIS (CHE)

vs. Rita Kutikis (HUN)

1991

Razvan SABAU (ROU)

vs. Juan-Antonio Saiz (ESP)

Martina HINGIS (CHE)

vs. Dally Randriantefy (MDG)

1990

Maxime BOYE (FRA)

vs. Magnus Norman (SWE)

Heike RUSCH (GER)

vs. Lindsay Davenport (USA)

1989

Nicole LONDON (USA)

vs. Zedna Malkova (CZE)

Tommy SHIMADA (USA)

vs. Gonzalo Corrales (ESP)

1988

Brian DUNN (USA)

vs. Julian Knowle (AUT)

Anke HUBER (GER)

vs. Katherine Denn Samuel (GER)

1987

Reinhard WAWRA (AUT)

vs. Mickael Klein (USA)

Kimberley KESSARIS (USA)

vs. Ursulla Priller (AUT)

1986

Michael CHANG (USA)

vs. Johann Alvenn (SWE)

Laximi PORURI (USA)

vs. Yvonne Gruber (NLD)

1985

Richard KRAJICEK (NLD)

vs. Sébastien Leblanc (FRA)

Sandrine JACQUET (CHE)

vs. Hanika Narbe (SWE)

1984

Frédéric FONTANG (FRA)

vs. Miskolci (CZE)

Emmanuelle DERLY (FRA)

vs. Alexia Dechaume (FRA)

1983

Jean-Baptiste BOLLEE (FRA)

vs. Juan-Manuel Naves (ESP)

Sybille NIOX-CHATEAU (FRA)

vs. Cécile Bourdaix (FRA)

Menu