Résultats Handisport

                          PETITS AS 2015 - WHEELCHAIR JUNIOR 

 

BOYS SINGLES

GROUP 1

-Thursday 29 january :

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP)           V      A. SAITGAREEV ( RUS)

Vainqueur M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) 6-2, 6-3

F. PALACIO (ARG)                     V      I. PAYNE (GRB)

Vainqueur F. PALACIO 7-6 (7/3), 6-3

- Thursday 29 january :

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP)           V       I. PAYNE (GBR)

Vainqueur M. DE LA PUENTE 6-0, 6-1

F. PALACIO (ARG)                     V      A. SAITGAREEV (RUS)

Vainqueur A. SAITGAREEV 6-2, 6-2

- Friday 30 january :

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP)           V       F. PALACIO (ARG)

Vainqueur M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) 6-0, 6-1

A. SAITGAREEV (RUS)              V       I. PAYNE (GBR)

Vainqueur A. SAITGAREEV 6-1, 6-1

 

GROUP 2

- Thursday 29 january :

N. LANGMANN (AUT)                 V      M. GRAAUW (NED)

Vainqueur N. LANGMANN (AUT) 6-0, 6-3

F. BERNARDES (BRA)               V      C. HERMAN (USA)

Vainqueur C. HERMAN (USA)  6-1, 6-0

- Thursday 29 january :

N. LANGMANN (AUT)                 V       C. HERMAN (USA)

Vainqueur N. LANGMANN (AUT) 6-2, 6-2

F. BERNARDES (BRA)               V       M. GRAAUW (NED)

Vainqueur M. GRAAUW (NED) 6-2, 6-0

- Friday 30 january :

N. LANGMANN (AUT)                 V        F. BERNARDES (BRA)

Vainqueur N. LANGMANN (AUT) 6-0, 6-0

M. GRAAUW (NED)                    V        C. HERMAN (USA)

Vainqueur C. HERMAN (USA) 6-1, 7(7)-6(4)

 

SEMI FINAL

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP)           V        C. HERMAN (USA)  10h30

Vainqueur M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) 6-4, 6-2

N. LANGMANN (AUT)                  V        A. SAITGAREEV (RUS)   10h30

Vainqueur A. SAITAGREEV  (RUS) 6-4, 6-3

FINAL

MARTIN DE LA PUENTE (ESP)      V      ARTHUR SAITGAREEV (RUS)  à 12h

 

BOYS DOUBLES

Friday 30 january

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) / N. LANGMANN (AUT)     V    A.SAITGAREEV (RUS) / I; PAYNE (GBR)

Vainqueurs M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) / N. LANGMANN (AUT) 6-2, 6-3

F. PALACIO (ARG) / C. HERMAN (USA)     V     F. BERNARDES (BRA) / M. GRAAUW (NED)

Vainqueurs F. BERNARDES (BRA) / M. GRAAUW (NED) 6-2, 6(2)-7(7), 10-4

Saturday 31 january

M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) / N. LANGMANN (AUT)     V      F. BERNARDES (BRA) / M. GRAAUW (NED)  16h30

Vainqueurs M. DE LA PUENTE (ESP) / N. LANGMANN (AUT) 6-2, 6-2

 

* GIRLS SINGLES

- Thursday 29 January :               

V. LVOVA (RUS)                         V        N. BUOB (SUI)

Vainqueur V. LVOVA 6-1, 6-1

L.E. MERRY (GBR)                     V        A. ZARARSIZ (TUR)

Vainqueur L.E. MERRY 6-0, 6-1

- Friday 30 january :

V. LVOVA (RUS)                         V        A. ZARARSIZ (TUR)

Vainqueur V. LVOVA (RUS) 6-0, 6-3

L;E. MERRY (GBR)                      V        N. BUOB (SUI)

Vainqueur L.E.MERRY (GBR) 6-2, 6-0

- Saturday 31 january :

V. LVOVA (RUS)                         V         L.E. MERRY (GBR) 10h 30 

Vaiqueur V. LVOVA (RUS) 5-7, 6-1, 6-3

N. BUOB (SUI)                            V         A. ZARARSIZ (TUR) 9 h

Vainqueur N. BUOB (SUI) 6-1, 6-2

 

FINAL

VIKTORIA LVOVA (RUS)             V       LUZ ESPERAZA MERRY (GBR) à 10h 

 

GIRLS DOUBLES

V.LVOVA (RUS) / L.E. MERRY (GBR)      V     N. BUOB (SUI) / A. ZARARSIZ  15h

Vainqueurs V. LVOVA (RUS) / L.E. MERRY (GBR) 6-3, 6-0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 



  
 

Réalisation : Agence Multimedia Otidea